• Agostini Roberta (PD)
  • Airaudo Giorgio (SEL)
  • Airola Alberto (M5S)
  • Albanella Luisella (PD)
  • Amato Maria (PD)
  • Amoddio Sofia (PD)
  • Argentin Ileana (PD)
  • Baldassarre Marco (Misto)
  • Battista Lorenzo (Autonomie)
  • Bechis Eleonora (Misto)
  • Beni Paolo (PD)
  • Bernini Paolo (M5S)
  • Bordo Franco (SEL)
  • Bruno Bossio Vincenza (PD)
  • Capozzolo Sabrina (PD)
  • Carella Renzo (PD)
  • Carloni Anna Maria (PD)
  • Carra Marco (PD)
  • Causi Marco (PD)
  • Cenni Susanna (PD)
  • Cioffi Andrea (M5S)
  • Civati Giuseppe (Misto)
  • Cominelli Miriam (PD)
  • Costantino Celeste (M5S)
  • Cotti Roberto (M5S)
  • Culotta Magda (PD)
  • Dalla Zuanna Gianpiero (PD)
  • D’Anna Vincenzo (GAL)
  • Damiano Cesare (PD)
  • De Petris Loredana (SEL)
  • De Rosa Felice (M5S)
  • Della Vedova Benedetto (Misto)
  • Di Lello Marco (Misto)
  • Donno Daniela (M5S)
  • Duranti Donatella (SEL)
  • Fabbri Camilla (PD)
  • Fabbri Marilena (PD)
  • Farina Daniele (SEL)
  • Fassina Stefano (Misto)
  • Ferrara Francesco (SEL)
  • Ferraresi Vittorio (M5S)
  • Fossati Filippo (PD)
  • Fratoianni Nicola (SEL)
  • Galli Carlo (PD)
  • Gandolfi Paolo (PD)
  • Giachetti Roberto (PD)
  • Giacobbe Anna (PD)
  • Giordano Giancarlo (SEL)
  • Giuliani Fabrizia (PD)
  • Gnecchi Luisa (PD)
  • Gribaudo Chiara (PD)
  • Guerini Giuseppe (PD)
  • Iannuzzi Cristian (Misto)
  • Impegno Leonardo (PD)
  • Kronbichler Florian (SEL)
  • La Forgia Francesco (PD)
  • Lo Giudice Sergio (PD)
  • Locatelli Pia (Misto)
  • Maestri Patrizia (PD)
  • Malpezzi Simona (PD)
  • Manconi Luigi (PD)
  • Maran Alessandro (PD)
  • Marchetti Marco (PD)
  • Marcon Giulio (SEL)
  • Margiotta Salvatore (FI)
  • Martino Antonio (FI)
  • Matarrelli Toni (SEL)
  • Mattesini Donella (PD)
  • Mattiello Davide (PD)
  • Melilla Gianni (SEL)
  • Micheloni Claudio (PD)
  • Minnucci Emiliano (PD)
  • Montevecchi Michela (M5S)
  • Nicchi Marisa (SEL)
  • Nugnes Paola (M5S)
  • Orellana Luis Alberto (Autonomie)
  • Pagani Alberto (PD)
  • Paglia Giovanni (SEL)
  • Palazzotto Erasmo (SEL)
  • Pannarale Annalisa (SEL)
  • Pastorino Luca (Misto)
  • Pellegrino Serena (SEL)
  • Petraglia Alessia (SEL)
  • Petrini Paolo (PD)
  • Pini Giuditta (PD)
  • Piras Michele (SEL)
  • Placido Antonio (SEL)
  • Quaranta Stefano (SEL)
  • Rampi Roberto (PD)
  • Realacci Ermete (PD)
  • Ricchiuti Lucrezia (PD)
  • Ricciatti Lara (SEL)
  • Romani Maurizio (Misto)
  • Sani Luca (PD)
  • Sannicandro Arcangelo (SEL)
  • SchirĂ² Gea (PD)
  • Scotto Arturo (SEL)
  • Sgambato Camilla (PD)
  • Simeoni Ivana (Misto)
  • Stumpo Nicola (PD)
  • Taverna Paola (M5S)
  • Tentori Veronica (PD)
  • Terrosi Alessandra (PD)
  • Tidei Marietta (PD)
  • Tullo Mario (PD)
  • Turco Tancredi (Misto)
  • Vargiu Pierpaolo (SC)
  • Vecchio Andrea (SC)
  • Ventricelli Liliana (PD)
  • Villarosa Alessio Mattia (M5S)
  • Zaccagnini Adriano (SEL)
  • Zaratti Filiberto (SEL)
  • Zin Claudio (Autonomie)
Scarica l’elenco dei componenti